Finale

  Koning Compound      
1 Thomas vaen Eil Alliance dʼAmitié Ulvenhout 96
2 Rene van Glabbeek OGIO Eindhoven 95
3 Marco de Wit Vriendenkring Rijen 94
4 Bert Geboers Rozenjacht RDZ Hoogeloon 92
  Koning Recurve      
1 Claire Da Vinci Eindhoven 95
2 Harvey van Loon l'Union Fait La Force Roosendaal 95
3 Berny Camps Rozenjacht Baarschot 94
3 Johan Mol Nimrod Etten-Leur 94
5 Johnny Frankhuisen Geest des Tijds Rucphen 93
6 Emiel Weterings Vriendenkring Rijen 92
  Prins Compound      
1 Rick Sanders OGIO Eindhoven 94
2 Joan Koole Ravenstein Kloetinge 94
3 Edwin vd Wallen Recht door Zee Helmond 94
4 Tiny van Gorp Rozenjacht Baarschot 92
  Prins Recurve      
1 Hendrie vd Wetering St Willibrordus Milheeze 93
2 Mark Kanters Strijd in Vrede Beek en Donk 92
2 Paul vd Brand Landmansunie Schijndel 92
4 Jean-Pierre Looijen Geest des Tijds Rucphen 88
5 Benjamin Fernadez Blanco Beatrix Eindhoven 87
6 Peter vd Wildenberg Prins Bernard Den Bosch 81

Stand na 40 pijlen

Recurve - Koning
1 MOL Johan Nimrod, Etten-Leur 384
2 WETERINGS Emiel  Vriendenkring, Rijen 382
3 VAN DIJCK Claire  EHSV Da Vinci, Eindhoven 380
4 FRANKHUISEN Johnny Geest des Tijds, Rucphen 378
5 VAN LOON Harvey l'Union Fait La Force, Roosen 378
6 CAMPS Berny Rozenjacht, Baarschot 378
7 KNUTSSON Frédéric Frederik Hendrik, Delft 373
8 PELZER Roland OGIO, Eindhoven 371
9 ROMONESCO John Recht door Zee, Helmond 368
10 VAN GINNEKE Danny Alliance d’Amitié, Ulvenhout 367
11 BEUKEN Willem HBV Hilversum, Hilversum 366
12 GADELLAA Peter AHV Centaur, Amersfoort 365
13 ENDEVOETS Ad Krijgsman Soranus, Lieshout 364
14 SEBREGTS Michiel Prins Bernhard, Den Bosch 364
15 VERRIJT Bart  St. Willibrordus, Milheeze 361
16 VAN GEND Patrick  De Vriendschap, Mierlo 360
17 ANNINK Rob VZOD, Zeelst 359
18 VD BRAND Rob Landmansunie, Schijndel 354
19 SPIERENBURG Walter Odysseus, Dordrecht 348
20 HOOGKAMER Alex Brederode, Haarlem 348
21 VAN KURINGEN-HUIBREG Tonny Aurora, Oirschot 346
22 GOOSSENS Kees  Breda Archery, Breda 343
23 MOL Vincent Beatrix, Eindhoven 333
24 VAN GINNEKEN Piet  Soranus, Bavel 328
25 VAN DEN BROEK Stijn Brediusschutters, Woerden 286
Recurve - Prins
1 VAN DE WETERING Hendrie St. Willibrordus, Milheeze 374
2 KANTERS Mark Strijd in Vrede, Beek en Donk 371
3  FERNANDEZ BLANCO Benjamin Beatrix, Eindhoven 366
4 VD BRAND Paul Landmansunie, Schijndel 362
5 VAN DEN WILDENBERG Peter Prins Bernhard, Den Bosch 361
6 LOOIJEN Jean-Pierre Geest des Tijds, Rucphen 358
7 VAN DE VEN Yvon St Hubertus, Merselo 355
8 BOTTOMLEY Phillip AHV Centaur, Amersfoort 355
9 KOPPERS Rob Zwartmikkers, Middelbeers 353
10 MONDEN Arjen OGIO, Eindhoven 351
11 VAN GURP Henk Odysseus, Dordrecht 345
12  VAN EIJNDHOVEN Mayra  Vriendenkring, Rijen 343
13  BEKX Willem Krijgsman Soranus, Lieshout 343
14  DE KONING Rien Ravenstein, Kloetinge 334
15 TIMMERMANS Mathieu Recht door Zee, Helmond 330
16 MARCEL Moreaux  EHSV Da Vinci, Eindhoven 330
17 MOL Stan Nimrod, Etten-Leur 290
18 VAN OORD Olaf Alliance d’Amitié, Ulvenhout 288
Compound - Koning
1 VAN EIL Thomas Alliance d’Amitié, Ulvenhout 385
2 VAN GLABBEEK Rene OGIO, Eindhoven 380
3 GEBOERS Bert Rozenjacht RDZ, Hoogeloon 374
4 DE WIT Marco Vriendenkring, Rijen 374
Compound - Koning
5 PAUEL Mees HBV Hilversum, Hilversum 373
6 VAN DER WIEL Bert  l'Union, Liempde 370
7 LUO Xi-Sheng EHSV Da Vinci, Eindhoven 369
8  HERMSEN Patrick Recht door Zee, Helmond 366
9 HOOGKAMER Gijs Brederode, Haarlem 363
Compound - Prins
1 SANDERS Rik OGIO, Eindhoven 378
2 KOOLE Joan Ravenstein, Kloetinge 376
3 VAN GORP Tiny Rozenjacht, Baarschot 373
4 VAN DER WALLEN Edwin Recht door Zee, Helmond 371
5 GROLLEMAN Bram  EHSV Da Vinci, Eindhoven 363
6  VELD Marco Vriendenkring, Rijen 362
7 SMETSERS Rinus Rozenjacht RDZ, Hoogeloon 361